Esportesbets — Bangladesh's Premier Online Betting Destination for Cricket, Football & More at the Best Odds

Bet on hundreds of matches every day at Esportesbets. Live betting, multiple markets, instant odds updates — the most complete betting platform in Bangladesh.

0
Today's Matches
0
Betting Markets
0
Live Events
0
Sports Category
Welcome Bonus 100%
100% Bonus on Your First Deposit — Up to ৳5,000. Deposit via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket and get your bonus instantly.
Claim Bonus
Live Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — Bangladesh 1.85
Live Wimbledon — Alcaraz 1.60
BPL — Dhaka vs Chattogram — Dhaka 1.72
EPL — Man City vs Arsenal — Man City 2.10
Live Kabaddi — Dhaka Tigers 1.95
AFC Cup — Bangladesh vs India — Draw 3.10
Live Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — Bangladesh 1.85
Live Wimbledon — Alcaraz 1.60
BPL — Dhaka vs Chattogram — Dhaka 1.72
EPL — Man City vs Arsenal — Man City 2.10
Live Kabaddi — Dhaka Tigers 1.95
AFC Cup — Bangladesh vs India — Draw 3.10

Today's Betting Markets

Pick your sport and place bets on your favourite matches at the best odds.

Live ICC T20 15th Over in Progress
Bangladesh VS Sri Lanka
Bangladesh1.85
Tie9.00
Sri Lanka2.10
Bang 54%Tie 3%Sri Lanka 43%
3,450+ Bets Live Stream
BPL 2026 Tomorrow at 2:00 PM
Dhaka Capitals VS Chattogram Kings
Dhaka1.72
Tie11.00
Chattogram2.25
Dhaka 58%Tie 2%Chattogram 40%
1,880+ Bets Multi Market
Asia Cup ODI Day After Tomorrow, 10:00 AM
Bangladesh VS India
Bangladesh2.90
Tie13.00
India1.45
Bang 34%Tie 2%India 64%
5,210+ Bets Hot Match
AFC Cup Tonight 8:00 PM
Bangladesh VS India
Bangladesh3.40
Draw3.10
India2.05
BAN 29%Draw 32%India 39%
2,120+ Bets
EPL Round 36 Tonight 11:30
Man City VS Arsenal
Man City2.10
Draw3.40
Arsenal3.20
City 47%Draw 23%Arsenal 30%
4,650+ Bets Hot Match
Live National Kabaddi League 2nd Half in Progress
Dhaka Tigers VS Rajshahi Bulls
Dhaka1.95
Draw7.50
Rajshahi1.90
Dhaka 50%Draw 7%Rajshahi 43%
880+ Bets Live Score
Live Wimbledon SF Set 2 in Progress
Djokovic VS Alcaraz
Djokovic2.45
Alcaraz1.60
Djokovic 41%Alcaraz 59%
2,340+ Bets Live Stream
BGMI Pro League Tomorrow 9:00 PM
Team Storm VS BD Esports
Storm1.80
BD Esports2.05
Storm 55%BD 45%
650+ Bets
La Liga J37 Tonight at 1:30 AM
Real Madrid VS Barcelona
Real Madrid2.25
Draw3.30
Barcelona2.90
Real 44%Draw 24%Barca 32%
7,890+ Bets Hot Match
esportesbets

Toss Prediction Betting in Bogura on Esportesbets — Thrills Under the Neon Lights

Cricket Market Details

Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — All Betting Markets at a Glance.

Market Bangladesh Tie/Draw Sri Lanka Change
Match Winner 1.85 9.00 2.10 +0.05
Run Line (-10.5) 1.95 — 1.88 -0.02
Total Runs (Over 165.5) 1.92 — 1.90 +0.03
1st Innings Winner 1.75 — 2.15 -0.05
6 or More Wickets in the First 10 Overs 3.20 — 1.35 —
Bet Slip 2 Bets
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka · ICC T20
Bangladesh Win
Odds: 1.85
Man City vs Arsenal · EPL
Man City Win
Odds: 2.10
esportesbets

Cricket Betting in Cumilla on Esportesbets — Smart Decisions at the Best Odds

Understand Bet Types

Esportesbets offers a wide variety of bet types — each with its own strategy and advantages.

1
Single Bet
The simplest bet — wagering on a single outcome in one event. Low risk, easy to understand, and the perfect starting point for beginners.
Example: Bangladesh to Win — Odds 1.85 — ৳500 stake → ৳925 if you win
2
Accumulator (Acca)
Bet on multiple match outcomes at once — the odds multiply together. Get a big payout if all selections win; lose it all if even one is wrong.
Example: 4 Correct Picks Across 4 Matches — 1.7×1.9×2.1×1.8 = 12.1× Your Stake
3
Live Bet (In-Play)
Bet in real time as the action unfolds. Read the game and pick your moment — odds shift every second.
Example: Bangladesh Under Pressure in the 14th Over — Sri Lanka's Odds Just Got a Lot More Attractive
4
Over/Under
Bet on whether a stat will go over or under a set number. You don't need to predict the winner — this market works regardless.
Example: Combined Total Runs for Both Teams — Over or Under 165.5
5
Handicap Bet
The underdog is given a virtual advantage to level the odds. Even one-sided matches offer competitive odds on both sides.
Example: Bangladesh (+10.5 runs) — this bet loses if Bangladesh lose by more than 10 runs
6
Player Bet
Bet on individual player performances — runs, wickets, goals, and more. The better you know the players, the bigger your edge in these markets.
Example: Shakib to score 30+ runs — Odds 2.10

Accumulator Builder

Today's best accumulator combination — win all 4 matches together for a total odds of 17.5x.

Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
ICC T20 · Live
Bangladesh Win
1.85
Man City vs Arsenal
EPL · Tonight 11:30 PM
Man City Win
2.10
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Wimbledon · Live Set 2
Alcaraz Win
1.60
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
La Liga · Tonight at 1:30 AM
Real Madrid Win
2.25
Total Odds
×17.58
Potential Profit on ৳500
৳8,790
Place This Acca

Betting Features

Esportesbets' exclusive betting features.

Cash Out
Cash out your bet before the match ends — partial or full Cash Out, the choice is yours.
Live Betting
Watch odds update in real time during the match and place your bet at exactly the right moment.
Odds Alert
Get notified when your favourite match's odds reach a specific level.
Bet Insurance
Get your stake back if the opposing team scores a last-minute goal or takes a wicket on selected bets.
esportesbets

Esportesbets VIP Bonus in Chattogram — Exclusive Perks for Regular Bettors

0
Active Bettors Today
0
Total Matches Today
0%
Highest Payout Rate
0
Payments in Minutes

Betting on Esportesbets is about more than just relying on luck

Online betting is growing more popular in Bangladesh every day. People aren't just watching matches anymore — they're looking for a way to be part of the action, and betting gives them that. But not all platforms are the same. The experience at Esportesbets is different because it doesn't just show you odds — it gives you all the information you need to make informed decisions.

Cricket holds a special place in the hearts of people across Bangladesh. When the national team plays, the whole country buzzes with excitement — and betting only adds to that thrill. Esportesbets offers the widest range of cricket markets around, covering everything from match winners to runs per over, individual player performances, and even the toss result. With so many options available, every type of bettor can find a market that suits them.

Live betting is one of the most popular features on Esportesbets. Betting mid-match — after you've seen how things are unfolding — is a completely different experience from pre-match betting. Say Bangladesh gets off to a strong start in the first 10 overs: that's your window to back Sri Lanka at attractive odds. If Bangladesh then stumbles in the middle overs, those odds will be long gone. That real-time dynamism is exactly what makes live betting so compelling.

Cash out can be a bit confusing at first, but the core idea is simple: if you sense mid-bet that things are turning against you, you can cut your losses and recover some of your stake before it's all gone. On Esportesbets, both full and partial cash out are available. It's a very effective tool for managing your risk.

Accumulator or acca bets are the most exciting option for many bettors. Predict the right outcome across several matches in a row and your total odds grow significantly. With a 4–5 match acca, it's not unusual to turn a ৳500 stake into ৳8,000–10,000. Just keep in mind — one wrong pick and the entire bet is lost. Rather than piling in as many matches as possible, the smarter move is to stick to 3–4 matches you feel most confident about.

For most bettors, the biggest question is how quickly they'll get paid after a win. On Esportesbets, your winnings are typically credited to your wallet within 15 minutes of bet settlement. Withdrawals to bKash or Nagad from there are usually processed the same day.

There's one thing to always keep in mind when betting — it's for entertainment, not a reliable source of income. Esportesbets always encourages you to play within your means. Only wager what you can afford to lose without it affecting your daily life. Enjoy the thrill of betting, but stick to your budget.

Football fans are just as well catered for at Esportesbets. All the major tournaments are covered — EPL, La Liga, Champions League, AFC Cup — and you can even bet on Bangladesh national football team matches. Each game comes with 50+ markets, from goalscorers to corner counts.

esportesbets

Cricket Betting at Esportesbets from the Tea Gardens of Sylhet — Feel the Thrill of Betting Surrounded by Nature

Responsible Betting: Betting on Esportesbets is strictly for individuals aged 18 and above. Betting is a form of entertainment — do not treat it as a source of income. Set a budget and stick to it. To learn more about responsible gambling, visit our Responsible Gaming View the page.

FAQs

The most frequently asked questions about betting.

Absolutely. The Esportesbets website is fully optimized for mobile browsers. Just open esportesbets.best in Chrome, Firefox, or any browser on your phone — every feature, every market, and live betting all work just like the app. That said, downloading the app gives you extra perks like push notifications, biometric login, and battery optimization. Use whichever works best for you — both run on the same account.

Bets are settled once the final result of a match is confirmed — winnings are usually credited to your Esportesbets wallet within 15 to 30 minutes of the final whistle. For live bets, settlement happens immediately after the specific event concludes. Once funds appear in your wallet, withdrawals to bKash or Nagad are typically processed the same day — sometimes in as little as 15 minutes. If your balance shows but the withdrawal hasn't come through, contact support chat for a quick resolution.

Place Your Bets Today on Esportesbets

Sign up, claim a 100% bonus on your first deposit, and start betting on hundreds of matches at the best odds.

বাংলা